Glade Guides
Search
Funds Monitor
Fund Category Returns Trailing Annual Quarterly Monthly
groupFund CategorySortOrder1-W1-M3-M1-Y3-Y5-Y10-Y
Commodities Gold: Funds 2300-0.144.650.571.100.75-2.079.30
Debt Debt: Credit Opportunities 19500.080.441.017.138.919.387.86
Debt Debt: Dynamic Bond 20500.04-0.13-0.492.646.978.017.68
Debt Debt: FMP 0.120.531.616.677.588.098.14
Debt Debt: Gilt Medium & Long Term 22000.01-0.56-1.841.177.148.317.77
Debt Debt: Gilt Short Term 21000.100.210.555.387.868.627.06
Debt Debt: Income 20000.030.04-0.184.167.187.967.49
Debt Debt: Liquid 17000.120.541.596.407.338.027.68
Debt Debt: Short Term 19000.070.360.745.877.868.428.38
Debt Debt: Ultra Short Term 18000.080.461.366.257.688.318.00
Equity Equity: Large Cap 1001.333.327.3531.419.8315.169.70
Equity Equity: Mid Cap 300-1.161.5410.0738.7816.5124.4513.92
Equity Equity: Multi Cap 2000.062.389.3236.5013.1818.3411.66
Equity Equity: Small Cap 400-2.092.4615.1450.1522.2331.6614.58
Equity Equity: Tax Saving 500-0.022.299.0036.4913.2219.1411.19
Equity|Sector Equity: Banking 8001.713.069.6939.069.2913.6210.16
Equity|Sector Equity: FMCG 9000.704.4517.8954.3519.3420.8323.67
Equity|Sector Equity: Infrastructure 700-1.351.3212.5041.4513.9018.185.68
Equity|Sector Equity: International 6002.096.919.2729.2313.9415.3710.13
Equity|Sector Equity: Pharma 10000.592.437.176.412.9916.7117.62
Equity|Sector Equity: Technology 11006.1211.3821.7031.845.2817.3711.41
Hybrid Hybrid: Arbitrage 16000.120.501.576.006.837.507.12
Hybrid Hybrid: Asset Allocation 15000.391.353.4315.808.3911.83--
Hybrid Hybrid: Debt-oriented Aggressive 13000.010.943.4514.629.1012.098.88
Hybrid Hybrid: Debt-oriented Conservative 1400-0.000.551.989.708.329.848.75
Hybrid Hybrid: Equity-oriented 12000.191.755.4823.1410.5516.3710.84
Data as on Jan 22, 2018
Home | | ELSS | Funds | Live Events | Value Investing | Income | Insurance | Learn | Archive | Ask | | | |