Search
Funds Monitor
Fund Category Returns Trailing Annual Quarterly Monthly
groupFund CategorySortOrder1-W1-M3-M1-Y3-Y5-Y10-Y
Equity Equity: Large Cap 100-1.45-8.42-5.75-0.197.8012.2613.69
Equity Equity: Large & MidCap 101-1.08-9.03-5.93-7.377.9916.9315.88
Equity Equity: Multi Cap 102-1.18-8.54-6.43-5.157.7516.1116.38
Equity Equity: Mid Cap 103-0.92-9.77-7.58-10.526.8621.6619.44
Equity Equity: Small Cap 104-0.41-10.11-7.28-12.918.6623.0118.78
Equity Equity: Value Oriented 105-1.01-8.63-6.28-6.788.2017.9717.87
Equity Equity: ELSS 106-1.24-8.77-6.40-5.807.5515.9015.64
Equity|Sector Equity: Sectoral-Banking 107-1.83-7.73-8.59-5.728.2814.8613.97
Equity|Sector Equity: Sectoral-Infrastructure 109-1.34-9.98-7.24-15.833.9215.0810.21
Equity|Sector Equity: Sectoral-Pharma 1100.71-6.697.014.11-4.7411.9019.23
Equity|Sector Equity: Sectoral-Technology 1110.06-7.43-0.0433.5010.4113.8119.44
Equity|Sector Equity: Thematic 112-0.63-8.66-5.63-5.246.9114.5416.45
Equity|Sector Equity: Thematic-Dividend Yield 113-0.28-8.42-4.92-6.208.2013.7615.46
Equity|Sector Equity: Thematic-MNC 114-1.08-7.95-5.44-0.295.6620.2221.52
Equity|Sector Equity: Thematic-Energy 115-1.25-8.88-5.08-12.3810.4621.75--
Equity|Sector Equity: Thematic-PSU 116-1.04-8.01-5.65-20.493.149.62--
Equity|Sector Equity:Thematic-Consumption 117-1.23-8.17-7.45-1.809.2315.2117.69
Equity|Sector Equity: International 118-0.54-1.412.378.879.635.178.28
Debt Debt: Long Duration 1190.601.280.430.736.628.558.42
Debt Debt: Medium to Long Duration 1200.280.780.910.895.527.397.68
Debt Debt: Medium Duration 1210.230.490.843.716.938.257.77
Debt Debt: Short Duration 1220.200.551.174.486.807.728.18
Debt Debt: Low Duration 1230.150.551.516.217.347.897.81
Debt Debt: Ultra Short Duration 1240.140.241.055.786.957.807.90
Debt Debt: Liquid 1250.130.431.446.686.947.707.69
Debt Debt: Money Market 1260.130.631.666.797.207.887.80
Debt Debt: Overnight 1270.120.481.515.856.096.897.02
Debt Debt: Dynamic Bond 1280.230.701.101.726.237.957.93
Debt Debt: Corporate Bond 1290.240.570.953.546.527.657.50
Debt Debt: Credit Risk 1300.190.100.423.937.308.517.99
Debt Debt: Banking and PSU 1310.220.641.284.426.957.837.79
Debt Debt: Floater 1320.170.541.475.757.107.777.31
Debt Debt: FMP 1330.130.581.676.997.157.827.98
Debt Debt: Gilt 1340.301.121.230.526.098.157.52
Debt Debt: Gilt with 10 year Constant Duration 1350.531.711.302.047.349.067.77
Hybrid Hybrid: Aggressive Hybrid 136-0.66-6.13-4.19-2.817.2413.8114.01
Hybrid Hybrid: Balanced Hybrid 137-0.51-5.36-3.60-2.166.2310.8211.36
Hybrid Hybrid: Conservative Hybrid 139-0.17-1.88-1.220.236.359.309.64
Hybrid Hybrid: Equity Savings 140-0.39-2.72-1.880.576.09----
Hybrid Hybrid: Arbitrage 1410.130.541.225.736.096.947.09
Hybrid Hybrid: Dynamic Asset Allocation 142-0.65-3.78-2.620.437.0211.6112.09
Hybrid Hybrid: Multi Asset Allocation 143-0.41-3.82-1.800.105.838.19--
Commodities Commodities: Gold 1440.683.136.616.324.540.218.51
Data as on Oct 19, 2018
Home | | ELSS | Funds | Investors' Hangout | Income | Insurance | Value Investing | Learn | Archive | Ask | We're Hiring | | | |