Glade Guides
Search
Funds Monitor
Fund Category Returns Trailing Annual Quarterly Monthly
groupFund CategorySortOrder1-W1-M3-M1-Y3-Y5-Y10-Y
Equity Equity: Large Cap 1001.43-8.16-5.232.248.9112.9013.32
Equity Equity: Large & MidCap 1011.62-9.17-6.82-5.689.0117.4215.70
Equity Equity: Multi Cap 1021.36-8.62-6.81-3.498.7316.6316.16
Equity Equity: Mid Cap 1031.94-10.11-9.20-9.187.6421.8919.16
Equity Equity: Small Cap 1041.94-10.48-10.79-11.989.3323.2518.45
Equity Equity: Value Oriented 1051.44-8.41-7.24-5.039.1218.4117.74
Equity Equity: ELSS 1061.44-8.84-6.97-4.048.5416.4215.48
Equity|Sector Equity: Sectoral-Banking 1073.46-8.40-7.83-4.129.4015.4214.57
Equity|Sector Equity: Sectoral-Infrastructure 1092.17-9.46-9.34-13.764.9415.679.89
Equity|Sector Equity: Sectoral-Pharma 1100.04-7.523.574.05-4.3811.6519.09
Equity|Sector Equity: Sectoral-Technology 111-4.57-8.48-1.0134.0510.3714.0018.99
Equity|Sector Equity: Thematic 1121.00-8.69-6.86-3.667.7214.9416.08
Equity|Sector Equity: Thematic-Dividend Yield 1130.32-9.12-6.15-5.128.7714.1115.32
Equity|Sector Equity: Thematic-MNC 1141.92-8.62-6.541.646.2620.5621.37
Equity|Sector Equity: Thematic-Energy 1151.47-7.46-5.27-10.0911.5122.12--
Equity|Sector Equity: Thematic-PSU 1165.04-6.79-4.94-18.723.9510.17--
Equity|Sector Equity:Thematic-Consumption 1172.55-8.04-8.00-0.3610.4015.7317.58
Equity|Sector Equity: International 118-3.080.441.798.469.875.757.58
Debt Debt: Long Duration 1190.291.330.040.546.498.408.39
Debt Debt: Medium to Long Duration 1200.180.760.810.825.497.307.66
Debt Debt: Medium Duration 1210.120.340.823.666.938.197.76
Debt Debt: Short Duration 1220.120.411.144.426.807.698.17
Debt Debt: Low Duration 1230.090.491.516.187.347.897.81
Debt Debt: Ultra Short Duration 1240.120.151.045.766.957.817.90
Debt Debt: Liquid 1250.130.301.446.646.947.717.70
Debt Debt: Money Market 1260.130.561.666.777.217.897.80
Debt Debt: Overnight 1270.110.481.505.836.106.907.02
Debt Debt: Dynamic Bond 1280.170.681.041.676.227.877.91
Debt Debt: Corporate Bond 1290.130.380.913.476.507.617.48
Debt Debt: Credit Risk 1300.06-0.190.433.917.338.487.98
Debt Debt: Banking and PSU 1310.150.591.274.386.947.827.79
Debt Debt: Floater 1320.100.481.455.717.097.767.32
Debt Debt: FMP 1330.120.571.686.967.167.837.99
Debt Debt: Gilt 1340.301.181.100.446.048.047.51
Debt Debt: Gilt with 10 year Constant Duration 1350.471.800.891.677.228.947.73
Hybrid Hybrid: Aggressive Hybrid 1360.90-6.40-4.76-1.617.8814.1213.85
Hybrid Hybrid: Balanced Hybrid 1370.78-5.38-3.86-1.316.6911.0511.12
Hybrid Hybrid: Conservative Hybrid 1390.52-1.96-1.340.696.589.399.59
Hybrid Hybrid: Equity Savings 1400.55-2.67-1.861.256.42----
Hybrid Hybrid: Arbitrage 1410.040.501.185.696.106.967.12
Hybrid Hybrid: Dynamic Asset Allocation 1420.68-3.69-2.471.517.6111.9912.12
Hybrid Hybrid: Multi Asset Allocation 1430.65-3.86-2.250.656.298.47--
Commodities Commodities: Gold 1441.422.974.105.124.630.556.99
Data as on Oct 12, 2018
Home | | ELSS | Funds | Investors' Hangout | Income | Insurance | Value Investing | Learn | Archive | Ask | We're Hiring | | | |